?

Log in

LiveJournal for 901827.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Website (deviantCRYS).
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 11 entries.

Friday, December 9th, 2005

(1 tried to help | pat my back)

Time:1:12 am.
Mood: messed up.
holy shit, a lot has changed.
x-mas is the reason to be jolly.

horray for kohl's and target.

<3

Tuesday, November 22nd, 2005

(pat my back)

Time:11:48 pm.
Mood: uncomfortable.
being with tj was fun.
being with brandon was fun.
being with jeny was fun.
being with walt is a good time.

so wtf?

Saturday, October 15th, 2005

(pat my back)

Time:1:43 am.
Mood: bored.
tomorrow:
leah
walt
walt and andre
carving pumpkins
leah
leah and walt
halloween shopping
leah and walt
walt and tj
target
walt and crystal


what a plan!

Thursday, October 6th, 2005

(pat my back)

Time:5:26 pm.
Mood: happy.
goody goody gumdropppp
things are lookin' fiune!

Monday, September 19th, 2005

(3 tried to help | pat my back)

Subject:half hourrr!
Time:11:27 pm.
Mood: excited.
another year olderrr.

i hope it's a good day.





teejay is the first!

Wednesday, August 31st, 2005

(1 tried to help | pat my back)

Subject::-/
Time:11:33 am.
Mood: sick.
strep throat really hurts, especially when it's the worse case known to man.

someone should like, send me flowers.


<3

Friday, July 29th, 2005

(pat my back)

Subject:a fun time:
Time:1:02 am.
Mood: a good time!.
x hello crystal: 922269
Shadow of Lyte: lol
Shadow of Lyte: Shuddup
Shadow of Lyte: Stealing my identity
Shadow of Lyte: Douche
x hello crystal: lol
x hello crystal: i totally could!
x hello crystal: whats your time of birth?
Shadow of Lyte: YOU GO TO HELL
x hello crystal: lol
x hello crystal: 5:37am!
Shadow of Lyte: WHAT!?
x hello crystal: what?
Shadow of Lyte: shuddup
x hello crystal: lol
x hello crystal: you live for it
x hello crystal: for me
x hello crystal: for the possibility of us
x hello crystal: baby
Shadow of Lyte: God
Shadow of Lyte: I hate you so much
Shadow of Lyte: lmao
x hello crystal: <3
Shadow of Lyte: <3
x hello crystal: its was sort of like a calvin klien commercial
x hello crystal: or howveer you spell it
x hello crystal: look!
x hello crystal: so many lovely colors!
Shadow of Lyte: Desire.

Thursday, June 2nd, 2005

(pat my back)

Subject:senior banquet:
Time:10:56 am.
Mood: sad.
last night was a blast, a blast, a blast.
i'm so glad i got to go and hang out with all the seniors..
socializin' and dancin'..
man, it was a great time.

i won the mock award for best eyes with tj!

i dance with bernastee and liked it, a lot.

not to mention all the other peoples crotches i was grindin' on..

man, all this shit is coming to an end; right when it's starting to get good.

Monday, May 23rd, 2005

(1 tried to help | pat my back)

Time:10:29 pm.
Mood: zonin' out.
i don't know why, but i feel like something is really fucking wrong..
and i was thinkin' today about how in about one week, i won't see anyone i'm used to seeing, and it really doesn't bother me, which isn't right.

Wednesday, May 18th, 2005

(1 tried to help | pat my back)

Subject:walt walt walt walt!
Time:7:04 am.
he still likes me for me.
it's nice.

Thursday, March 24th, 2005

(3 tried to help | pat my back)

Subject:alittle spice.
Time:7:38 pm.
Mood: artistic.
check it out:

~http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/16473258/

~http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/16472598/

~http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/16472782/

i know.

<3

LiveJournal for 901827.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Website (deviantCRYS).
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 11 entries.